NBRK VALDRES, 20/5-18
d:
Johan Andersson, Sverige

Valpeshow:

Hannvalp 4-6 mnd:
HAPPINESS BELLA'S LIBERI, sort (Agandos Anukas Negro Douvarius - Dazzle My Lilly Bella's Liberi)
1 VK, HP, 2. BHK

Hannvalp 6-9 mnd:
QAIZER HYZZ MADE BY SNOEKIE, sort (Obi-One De Láréne Noire - Made for Snoekie Du Manoir Noble)
1 VK, HP, 1 BHK, BIR-VALP

Tispevalp 4-6 mnd:
FUTURA DU TCHIBO D'EBENE, sort (D'lord Du Bois Des Pierres Noires - Angelina Jolie Du Tchibo d'Ebene)
1 VK, HP, 2 BTK

Tispevalp 6-9 mnd:
QUINTESSENCE IN BLACK MADE BY SNOEKIE, sort (Obi-One De Láréne Noire - Made for Snoekie Du Manoir Noble)
1 VK, HP, 1 BTK, BIM


Hannhunder

Juniorklasse:
TOUDI Z MILOSCI DO BRIARDA, fawn (Enrico Toffee Topaz Dilorini - Belize Miliano El'bridorado)
EXC, 1 JKK, CK, 3 BHK, CERT (18 p)

GOBLINWALLEY HOLY SMOKE, fawn (Norway's King Tiamo du Manoir Noble)
EXC, 2 JKK, CK (14 p)

Ĺpen klasse:
GOBLINWALLEY GUILTY OF LOVE, fawn (Goblinwalley Shut Up And Dance - Berger La Motte's Goblin Cuba Libre)
EXC, 1 AKK, CK, 4 BHK (17 p)

WOODLOOKS OSCAR, sort (Gold Fire of the Coastline - Woodlooks Love Affaire)
EXC, 2 AKK, CK (14 p)

LP1 DEAREST HERBERT BELLA'S LIBERI, sort (Woodlooks Just A Gigolo - Bon Cherie Bella's Liberi)
EXC, 3 AKK (3 p)

RINGNESSVEENS ARI, fawn (Mont de Valer X Trym - Hippie Royale Gaga)
VG 4 (1 p)

Championklasse:
CIB NORD UCH LPI LPII RLDN RLDF SIMPLY THE BEST EL'BRIDORADO, fawn (Taboo Dalido - Xanadu Chic Moravia Campanella)
EXC, 1 CHKK, CK, 2 BHK (19 p)

CIE N DK UCH NJV-15 TRÉSOR DE BRIE PASCI NOIR LK, sort (Woodlooks Love Of My Life - Trésor de Brie Kiri Noir MG)
EXC, 2 CHKK, CK (14 p)

Veteranklasse hannhund:
AD CIB CIE N SE DK FIN UCH NV11'14'17 EUW-15 KBHV-16 KBHVV-16 NORDVV-16 NVV-16'17 LI-BRIE's FREE WHEELER, sort (Li-Brie's Boss Number One - Li-Brie's Corvette)
EXC, 1 VETKK, CK, 1 BHK, BIR, BIS!!! (25 p)


TISPER

Unghundklasse:
SVJV-17 DKJV-17 CARTIER MONZERAT HAYABUSA, fawn (Cartier Monzerat Mighty Master - Cartier Monzerat Ming)
EXC, 1 UKK, CK, 2 BTK, CERT (17 p)

HIPPIE ROYALE MINKA, sort (Costello du Tchibo D'ebene - My Passion Is Moravia Campanella)
EXC, 2 UKK (3 p)

Ĺpen klasse:
ELOISE NOIRE DU TCHIBO D'EBENE, sort (Stormfield Seiso at Charson - Anoux Du Tchibo D'ebene)
EXC, 1 AKK, CK, res. CERT (14 p)

MONT DE VALER K MOON MIST, fawn (Gold Fire of the Coastline - Mont de Valer VII Le Diable Rouge)
EXC, 2 AKK (3 p)

RINGNESSVEENS ALFA, fawn (Mont de Valer X Trym - Hippie Royale Gaga)
VG, 3 AKK (1 p)

Championklasse:
CIE N DK UCH DKJV-14 DKV-14 NJV-14 KBHV-15 NV-15 KBHV-16 YOURS TRULY YASMINE DALIDO, sort (Shadow of Boss Dalido - Esmina Dalido de Los Niegos)
EXC, 1 CHKK, CK, 1 BTK, BIM (18 p)

CIE N DK LV CH LVCH-14 AFRODITE EIN BAYRISCHES SONNENKIND, sort (Manuel Boramo Sole - Apawi Avec La Force De L'ours)
EXC, 2 CHKK, CK, 3 BTK (16 p)

N UCH RL1 ESSENCE OF LOVE DALIDO, sort (Taboo Dalido - Unique Beau Dalido)
EXC, 3 CHKK, CK, 4 BTK (15 p)

N UCH MONT DE VALER L CHESTNUT ROSE, fawn (Gold Fire of the Coastline - Mont de Valer VIII Pepper)
EXC, 4 CHKK (5 p)

N UCH ACCALON PEACE OF CAKE, fawn (Lindor Z Kuzni Championow - Anamma Nord Hilda-Huligan)
EXC (3 p)

LP BH N DK UCH GOALGETTER NO 3 MAN U's MRS GIGGS, sort (Li-Brie's Gucci Nobile - Goalgetter No 2 Against All Odds)
EXC (3 p)